Speeldag

Eindstand 1ste

Eindstand 1ste
1.Francky Deketelaere 50/18
2.Peter Degrieck 45/18
3.Stijn Herreman 41/18
4.Gino Casteleyn 40/18
5.Frederik Taelman 39/18
6.Dirk Vandamme 36/18
7.Ivan Masschelein 35/18
8.Jacques Verdegem 28/18
9.Guy Agten 26/18
10.Brecht Haneca 20/18

Eindstand 2de Heenronde

Eindstand 2de Heenronde
1.Geert Delarue 39/13
2.Evelyne Wydooghe 33/13
3.Jente Masschelein 33/13
4.Dré Willaert 31/13
5.Koen Blomme 29/13
6.Jonas Taelman 27/13
7.Francis De Bels 27/13
8.Owen Vandepitte 26/13
9.Flor Gysels 25/13
10.Roger Baert 21/13
11.Elis Vandepitte 21/13
12.Marit Despierre 19/13
13.Ivar Despierre 18/13
14.Lowiek Blomme 15/13

Eindstand 2de Klasse

Eindstand 2de Klasse
1.Geert Delarue 55/19
2.Dré Willaert 47/19 (213)
3.Jente Masschelein 47/19 (154)
4.Koen Blomme 43/19
5.Evelyne Wydooghe 43/19
6.Jonas Taelman 35/19
7.Francis De Bels 33/19

Eindstand 3de Klasse

Eindstand 3de Klasse
1.Flor Gysels 14/5
2.Owen Vandepitte 11/5
3.Roger Baert 11/5
4.Marit Despierre 9/5
5.Lowiek Blomme 9/5
6.Ivar Despierre 6/5
Speeldag 23 :  22 April 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dirk Vandamme Vrij
Frederik Taelman Vrij
Ivan Masschelein Stijn Herreman 1-3
Francky Deketelaere Jacques Verdegem 3-1
Peter Degrieck Guy Agten 3-1
Gino Casteleyn Brecht Haneca 3-1



Speeldag 22 :  15 April 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Brecht Haneca Vrij
Jacques Verdegem Vrij
Guy Agten Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Frederik Taelman Peter Degrieck 2-2
Stijn Herreman Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Dirk Vandamme Ivan Masschelein 1-3



Speeldag 21 :  01 April 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivan Masschelein Vrij
Stijn Herreman Vrij
Francky Deketelaere Dirk Vandamme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Jacques Verdegem 3-1
Gino Casteleyn Frederik Taelman 3-1
Brecht Haneca Guy Agten 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jente Masschelein Vrij
Geert Delarue Koen Blomme 3-1
Evelyne Wydooghe Francis De Bels 3-1
Dré Willaert Jonas Taelman 3-1


Speeldag 20 :  25 Maart 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francky Deketelaere Vrij
Ivan Masschelein Vrij
Peter Degrieck Dirk Vandamme 2-2
Gino Casteleyn Stijn Herreman 1-3
Brecht Haneca Jacques Verdegem 2-2
Guy Agten Frederik Taelman 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Vrij
Jente Masschelein Francis De Bels 3-1
Geert Delarue Dré Willaert 1-3
Evelyne Wydooghe Jonas Taelman 3-1

Derde klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Owen Vandepitte Marit Despierre 3-1
Lowiek Blomme Roger Baert 3-1
Flor Gysels Ivar Despierre 3-1
Speeldag 19 :  18 Maart 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Guy Agten Vrij
Dirk Vandamme Vrij
Frederik Taelman Brecht Haneca 3-1
Jacques Verdegem Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Stijn Herreman Peter Degrieck 1-3
Ivan Masschelein Francky Deketelaere 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Vrij
Dré Willaert Evelyne Wydooghe 3-1
Francis De Bels Geert Delarue 1-3
Koen Blomme Jente Masschelein 1-3

Derde klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Flor Gysels Marit Despierre 2-2
Roger Baert Ivar Despierre 3-1
Owen Vandepitte Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Speeldag 18 :  4 Maart 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Frederik Taelman Vrij
Francky Deketelaere Vrij
Jacques Verdegem Guy Agten 3-1
Stijn Herreman Brecht Haneca 3-1
Dirk Vandamme Gino Casteleyn 2-2
Ivan Masschelein Peter Degrieck 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dré Willaert Vrij
Jonas Taelman Francis De Bels 3-1
Koen Blomme Evelyne Wydooghe 3-1
Jente Masschelein Geert Delarue 1-3
Speeldag 17 :  25 Februari 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Brecht Haneca Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Guy Agten Stijn Herreman 1-3
Frederik Taelman Jacques Verdegem 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Geert Delarue Vrij
Evelyne Wydooghe Jente Masschelein 1-3
Koen Blomme Jonas Taelman 3-1
Dré Willaert Francis De Bels 3-1

Derde klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Ivar Despierre 2-2
Lowiek Blomme Flor Gysels 1-3
Owen Vandepitte Roger Baert 1-3
Speeldag 16 :  18 Februari 2018


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Vrij
Koen Blomme Dré Willaert 3-1
Jonas Taelman Jente Masschelein 1-3
Geert Delarue Evelyne Wydooghe 3-1

Derde klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Roger Baert Marit Despierre 3-1
Owen Vandepitte Flor Gysels 1-3
Ivar Despierre Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Speeldag 15 :  11 Februari 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jacques Verdegem Vrij
Peter Degrieck Vrij
Stijn Herreman Frederik Taelman 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Guy Agten 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Brecht Haneca 3-1
Francky Deketelaere Gino Casteleyn 2-2

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Evelyne Wydooghe Vrij
Geert Delarue Jonas Taelman 3-1
Dré Willaert Jente Masschelein 3-1
Francis De Bels Koen Blomme 1-3

Derde klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Ivar Despierre Owen Vandepitte 1-3
Flor Gysels Roger Baert 3-1
Speeldag 14 :  4 Februari 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Vrij
Gino Casteleyn Vrij
Brecht Haneca Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Guy Agten Ivan Masschelein 2-2
Frederik Taelman Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Jacques Verdegem Stijn Herreman 1-3
Speeldag 13 :  28 Januari 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Stijn Herreman Vrij
Brecht Haneca Vrij
Dirk Vandamme Jacques Verdegem 2-2
Ivan Masschelein Frederik Taelman 3-1
Francky Deketelaere Guy Agten 3-1
Peter Degrieck Gino Casteleyn 2-2

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dré Willaert Marit Despierre 3-1
Elis Vandepitte Francis De Bels 1-3
Evelyne Wydooghe Ivar Despierre 3-1
Flor Gysels Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Jonas Taelman Koen Blomme 1-3
Roger Baert Jente Masschelein 1-3
Owen Vandepitte Geert Delarue 1-3
Speeldag 12 :  21 Januari 2018


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Casteleyn Vrij
Guy Agten Vrij
Brecht Haneca Peter Degrieck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Jacques Verdegem Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Stijn Herreman Dirk Vandamme 2-2

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Owen Vandepitte 2-2
Geert Delarue Roger Baert 3-1
Jente Masschelein Jonas Taelman 3-1
Koen Blomme Flor Gysels 3-1
Lowiek Blomme Evelyne Wydooghe 1-3
Ivar Despierre Elis Vandepitte 1-3
Francis De Bels Dré Willaert 1-3
Speeldag 11 :  17 December 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dirk Vandamme Vrij
Frederik Taelman Vrij
Stijn Herreman Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Jacques Verdegem Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Guy Agten Peter Degrieck 1-3
Brecht Haneca Gino Casteleyn 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Marit Despierre 3-1
Dré Willaert Ivar Despierre 3-1
Elis Vandepitte Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Evelyne Wydooghe Koen Blomme 3-1
Flor Gysels Jente Masschelein 1-3
Jonas Taelman Geert Delarue 1-3
Roger Baert Owen Vandepitte 1-3
Speeldag 10 :  10 December 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Brecht Haneca Vrij
Jacques Verdegem Vrij
Gino Casteleyn Guy Agten 3-1
Peter Degrieck Frederik Taelman 1-3
Francky Deketelaere Stijn Herreman 2-2
Ivan Masschelein Dirk Vandamme 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Roger Baert 1-3
Owen Vandepitte Jonas Taelman 1-3
Geert Delarue Flor Gysels 3-1
Jente Masschelein Evelyne Wydooghe 3-1
Koen Blomme Elis Vandepitte 3-1
Lowiek Blomme Dré Willaert 1-3
Ivar Despierre Francis De Bels 1-3
Speeldag 9 :  3 December 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivan Masschelein Vrij
Stijn Herreman Vrij
Dirk Vandamme Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Jacques Verdegem Peter Degrieck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Guy Agten Brecht Haneca 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivar Despierre Marit Despierre 2-2
Francis De Bels Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Dré Willaert Koen Blomme 3-1
Elis Vandepitte Jente Masschelein 1-3
Evelyne Wydooghe Geert Delarue 1-3
Flor Gysels Owen Vandepitte 1-3
Jonas Taelman Roger Baert 1-3
Speeldag 8 :  26 November 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Guy Agten Vrij
Dirk Vandamme Vrij
Brecht Haneca Frederik Taelman 2-2
Gino Casteleyn Jacques Verdegem 3-1
Peter Degrieck Stijn Herreman 3-1
Francky Deketelaere Ivan Masschelein 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Jonas Taelman 1-3
Roger Baert Flor Gysels 1-3
Owen Vandepitte Evelyne Wydooghe 1-3
Geert Delarue Elis Vandepitte 3-1
Jente Masschelein Dré Willaert 3-1
Koen Blomme Francis De Bels 3-1
Lowiek Blomme Ivar Despierre 1-3
Speeldag 7 :  19 November 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francky Deketelaere Vrij
Ivan Masschelein Vrij
Dirk Vandamme Peter Degrieck 1-3
Stijn Herreman Gino Casteleyn 2-2
Jacques Verdegem Brecht Haneca 3-1
Frederik Taelman Guy Agten 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lowiek Blomme Marit Despierre 1-3
Ivar Despierre Koen Blomme 1-3
Francis De Bels Jente Masschelein 3-1
Dré Willaert Geert Delarue 1-3
Elis Vandepitte Owen Vandepitte 1-3
Evelyne Wydooghe Roger Baert 3-1
Flor Gysels Jonas Taelman 3-1
Speeldag 6 :  12 November 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Frederik Taelman Vrij
Francky Deketelaere Vrij
Guy Agten Jacques Verdegem 3-1
Brecht Haneca Stijn Herreman 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Peter Degrieck Ivan Masschelein 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Flor Gysels 1-3
Jonas Taelman Evelyne Wydooghe 3-1
Roger Baert Elis Vandepitte 1-3
Owen Vandepitte Dré Willaert 1-3
Geert Delarue Francis De Bels 3-1
Jente Masschelein Ivar Despierre 3-1
Koen Blomme Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Speeldag 5 :  29 Oktober 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francky Deketelaere Peter Degrieck 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Gino Casteleyn 3-1
Dirk Vandamme Brecht Haneca 3-1
Stijn Herreman Guy Agten 2-2
Jacques Verdegem Frederik Taelman 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Marit Despierre 3-1
Lowiek Blomme Jente Masschelein 1-3
Ivar Despierre Geert Delarue 1-3
Francis De Bels Owen Vandepitte 3-1
Dré Willaert Roger Baert 3-1
Elis Vandepitte Jonas Taelman 3-1
Evelyne Wydooghe Flor Gysels 3-1
Speeldag 4 :  22 Oktober 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jacques Verdegem Vrij
Peter Degrieck Vrij
Frederik Taelman Stijn Herreman 3-1
Guy Agten Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Brecht Haneca Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Francky Deketelaere 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Evelyne Wydooghe 1-3
Flor Gysels Elis Vandepitte 1-3
Jonas Taelman Dré Willaert 3-1
Roger Baert Francis De Bels 1-3
Owen Vandepitte Ivar Despierre 3-1
Geert Delarue Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Jente Masschelein Koen Blomme 1-3
Speeldag 3 :  15 Oktober 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Vrij
Gino Casteleyn Vrij
Francky Deketelaere Brecht Haneca 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Guy Agten 3-1
Dirk Vandamme Frederik Taelman 1-3
Stijn Herreman Jacques Verdegem 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jente Masschelein Marit Despierre 3-1
Koen Blomme Geert Delarue 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Owen Vandepitte 1-3
Ivar Despierre Roger Baert 3-1
Francis De Bels Jonas Taelman 1-3
Dré Willaert Flor Gysels 3-1
Elis Vandepitte Evelyne Wydooghe 1-3
Speeldag 2 :  8 Oktober 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Stijn Herreman Vrij
Brecht Haneca Vrij
Jacques Verdegem Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Frederik Taelman Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Guy Agten Francky Deketelaere 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Peter Degrieck 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Elis Vandepitte 3-1
Evelyne Wydooghe Dré Willaert 3-1
Flor Gysels Francis De Bels 3-1
Jonas Taelman Ivar Despierre 3-1
Roger Baert Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Owen Vandepitte Koen Blomme 3-1
Geert Delarue Jente Masschelein 3-1
Speeldag 1 :  1 Oktober 2017


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Casteleyn Vrij
Guy Agten Vrij
Peter Degrieck Brecht Haneca 3-1
Francky Deketelaere Frederik Taelman 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Jacques Verdegem 1-3
Dirk Vandamme Stijn Herreman 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Geert Delarue Marit Despierre 3-1
Jente Masschelein Owen Vandepitte 3-1
Koen Blomme Roger Baert 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Jonas Taelman 1-3
Ivar Despierre Flor Gysels 1-3
Francis De Bels Evelyne Wydooghe 1-3
Dré Willaert Elis Vandepitte 3-1